Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Seasonal outdoor pool |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The spacious Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios Cordoba apartment is situated 7 km from Paseo del Buen Pastor Cultural Center and offers an outdoor swimming pool. There is a terrace fitted with a swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
This apartment lies a 10-minute ride from Autoctono Park. You can also reach the Astronomical Argentine National Observatory, which is 6 km away.
This 3-room apartment features a balcony complete with air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. All bathrooms are supplied with a bidet and a shower. Hair dryers and bath sheets can also be found.
This property includes an equipped kitchen. Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment is located within 5 km distance of Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International airport.
- Local attractions
- Iglesia Cristiana3.4 km
- fo3.6 km
- Parroquia San Jose2.4 km
- Penen Viajes y Turismo1.9 km
- capilla2 km
- Iglesia Adventista del Septimo Dia3.3 km
- Asociacion Religiosa Soka Gakkai3 km
- Lucario evolution line1.3 km
- Airports
- Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International15 km
- Train stations
- Mitre Train Station8 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
Activities and relaxation
- Seasonal outdoor pool
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment?
Guests of this spacious Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Paseo del Buen Pastor Cultural Center, placed about 7 km away. Other sights are Plaza Italia (6 km) as well as Cerro de las Rosas (2.7 km). - ❓
Does Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment offer parking?
Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment has parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment?
Guests of Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Bar Monserrat, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Espacio San Miguel is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does this spacious Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, this spacious Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does this spacious Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this spacious Cuidad Gama Luxury - 2 Dormitorios apartment features a swimming pool.